División Masculina 2021/22

    División Masculina

    PosClubJGEPFCDGPts
    1Bar Rebote330012849
    2Carnicería Santamaría3201186126
    3Hotel Ciudad de Burgos.320110466
    4Serrano Sport3201151236
    5Clínica Dental Buquo310213763
    6La Mafia31025413
    7Clinica Dental Teresa Manso30121020-101
    8Burgos Deporte3012527-221